FLAT 1, LADY HAMILTON COURT, 50, BARNSTAPLE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 3QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,200
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.8%
Price Change
+£111,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,200+140.8%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+31.7%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 16 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1