Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE SANDS, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 3LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£374,582
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+574.9%
Price Change
+£319,082 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£374,582
+574.9%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£319,082 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 30 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 3LQ
← Back to All Properties