Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WESTFIELD ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+24.7%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+174.2%
Sold on 5 August 2003
Terraced
+£68,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,200
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3RU
← Back to All Properties