Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GRAVENEY CLOSE, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME3 8LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£52,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,950
+58.8%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+78.8%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£39,655 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,345
Sold on 29 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 8LB
← Back to All Properties