Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, OAKLEY WAY, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 9DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£50,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,950
+27.0%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+26.8%
Sold on 5 October 2020
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,995
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 9DY
← Back to All Properties