Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, KERNOW CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 2LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.2%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£119,000
+235.2%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 23 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 2LD
← Back to All Properties