21, BRACKEN WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 8UF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+24.0%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000+42.4%
Sold on 22 May 2019
Terraced
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+309.5%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£128,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1