Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MYERS CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
-3.5%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,950
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9QG
← Back to All Properties