Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, ST MARYS ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2NN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+19.2%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+23.8%
Sold on 26 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+45.8%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+63.6%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2NN
← Back to All Properties