Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BUTTERMERE WAY, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 6SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,500
+6.0%
Sold on 24 June 2010
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,500
+78.1%
Sold on 1 March 2005
Terraced
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+5.6%
Sold on 9 August 2000
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 6SX
← Back to All Properties