Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, LARCHWOOD CRESCENT, LEYLAND, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR25 1RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£24,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+19.1%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£24,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,100
+4.1%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£5,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+190.6%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 10 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 1RJ
← Back to All Properties