75, FOXGLOVE CLOSE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 2XW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+51.6%
Sold on 24 January 2017
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+158.4%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+39.5%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1