Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, EARLSBOURNE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 8XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£398,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£398,000
+44.7%
Sold on 19 August 2020
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+25.0%
Sold on 9 May 2013
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+73.1%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
+£92,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,100
Sold on 5 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 8XG
← Back to All Properties