Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BANHAM DRIVE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 2GN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
-7.0%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Terraced
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,950
+27.5%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+4.0%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+219.0%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Terraced
+£102,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 7 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 2GN
← Back to All Properties