7, HAWTHORN GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 1NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.6%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+295.6%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+21.3%
Sold on 7 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 14 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1