Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, THORPE ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+84.6%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+11.4%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+76.8%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4PS
← Back to All Properties