Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHESTERFIELD CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+54.3%
Sold on 5 June 2023
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000
+10.1%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£368,000
+133.0%
Sold on 12 November 2003
Detached
+£210,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,950
Sold on 5 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8PY
← Back to All Properties