117, STERNDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B42 2BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£160,000+166.7%
Sold on 6 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+30.4%
Sold on 28 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1