Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, POPPY ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9YJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+50.0%
Sold on 2 October 2025
Detached
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 26 April 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9YJ
← Back to All Properties