Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MAIN STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
LE16 8YU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£307,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£725,000
+73.7%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Detached
+£307,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£417,500
+74.0%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 8YU
← Back to All Properties