62, FAIRFIELD ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP3 9LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000+7.5%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+68.0%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1