3, HEMLEY ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 3DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£550,000+69.2%
Sold on 21 August 2024
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+190.2%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Detached
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+1.8%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 5 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1