32, ALBION STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 1BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+418.5%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£70,000+418.5%
Sold on 21 December 2010
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,500+28.6%
Sold on 10 August 2000
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 13 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1