Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, KNAVES ACRE, ASHFORD, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN27 9TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+36.3%
Sold on 13 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,500
+10.5%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 28 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN27 9TJ
← Back to All Properties