108, EADE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 3EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+356.4%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,500+356.4%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+36.5%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1