Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
179, PEREGRINE ROAD, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 6JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£12,430 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£88,000
+16.4%
Sold on 14 February 2007
Terraced
+£12,430 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,570
-17.9%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
-£16,430 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 2 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 6JJ
← Back to All Properties