Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HOBART QUAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+68.1%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+32.1%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,950
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5PB
← Back to All Properties