Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TROON CLOSE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£211,000
+17.3%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+22.4%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+219.6%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2TW
← Back to All Properties