Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PINEWOODS, 5, SANDBEDS, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 6RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,601,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£421,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,601,000
+35.7%
Sold on 9 September 2024
Detached
+£421,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,180,000
+223.3%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Detached
+£815,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 26 March 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 6RD
← Back to All Properties