192, LYONS LANE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 0PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£94,500+173.9%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+23.2%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1