Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MANDELBROTE DRIVE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£445,000
+43.5%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+7.8%
Sold on 5 January 2011
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+43.8%
Sold on 3 May 2005
Terraced
+£87,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4XG
← Back to All Properties