Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CROMER ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 3AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,500
+6.1%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+27.3%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+71.9%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+77.8%
Sold on 5 February 2001
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 3AL
← Back to All Properties