Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CLENSHAW PATH, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 2FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£101,504 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£386,500
+35.6%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£101,504 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,996
Sold on 1 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 2FP
← Back to All Properties