Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KENDAL RISE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 1RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,000
+29.2%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 1RY
← Back to All Properties