Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, OLIVER COURT, LEY FARM CLOSE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 9BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+21.1%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+8.9%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 27 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 9BL
← Back to All Properties