Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, MUNCASTER GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+84.0%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+62.5%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+62.8%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XR
← Back to All Properties