36, HOLLINGTHORPE AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 3NN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+10.0%
Sold on 29 June 2023
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+30.9%
Sold on 2 November 2021
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000+180.9%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+13.4%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 4 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1