Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ST FABIANS CLOSE, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 0EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£53,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£333,000
+18.9%
Sold on 18 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,995
+30.2%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 20 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 0EJ
← Back to All Properties