Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, SANDERLING WAY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 0GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
+40.1%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+18.1%
Sold on 2 February 2017
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 24 August 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 0GH
← Back to All Properties