5, CHILLINGTON DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY1 2GB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,950
Last Sold Price
3 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£224,950+2.3%
Sold on 3 December 2009
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950+125.6%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£122,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+11.7%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,250
Sold on 17 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1