Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, KILGRIMOL GARDENS, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,000
+4.4%
Sold on 9 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
-2.4%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+55.6%
Sold on 13 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2RA
← Back to All Properties