Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CONYGER CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+1.7%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,950
+2.4%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,911 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,039
Sold on 19 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8FW
← Back to All Properties