Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, SCOTNEY STREET, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE1 3NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 1999
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£12,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£68,000
+21.4%
Sold on 4 January 1999
Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,995
+12.0%
Sold on 19 April 1996
Detached
+£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 January 1996
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 3NE
← Back to All Properties