Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, PINKNEYS ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 5DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+51.0%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 5DN
← Back to All Properties