Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SAGE DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+21.1%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+136.2%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7JX
← Back to All Properties