Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RIGGALL COURT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 1EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.5%
Price Change
+£345,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+160.5%
Sold on 12 January 2023
Detached
+£345,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,995
Sold on 23 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 1EB
← Back to All Properties