44, BEACON HILL, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 5DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£462,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.9%
Price Change
+£234,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£462,500+102.9%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Detached
+£234,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000+128.1%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Detached
+£128,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1