Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, NEW ROW, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 4EZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+73.6%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
-4.0%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+37.6%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+61.5%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 27 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 4EZ
← Back to All Properties