218, LICHFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 2UB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£493,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£493,000+48.5%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£332,000+10.7%
Sold on 19 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+20.0%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+150.0%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£149,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1