Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WILLOWBROOK WAY, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 4YW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£124,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,950
+71.4%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£124,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-5.9%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+3.4%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 4YW
← Back to All Properties